Faculty

Name Designation
Mr. Ganesh Sahai Principal
Dr. Gunjan Singh P.G.T.
Mr. Haushila Prasad Shukla P.G.T.
Mr. Krishna Chand Mishra P.G.T.
Ms. Krishna Banarji PGT/CONVENOR (WOMEN’S CELL)
Mr. Ashok Kumar Pandey P.G.T.
Mr. Ratandeep Bhattacharya P.G.T.
Mr. Shantanu Kr. Mishra P.G.T.
Mr. Har Narayan Rai P.G.T.
Mr. Chandra kant Rai P.G.T.
Dr. Shailendra Kumar Singh P.G.T.
Mr. Sujeet Kumar Singh P.G.T.
Mr. Vineet Pandey P.G.T.
Mr. Santosh Kumar Singh P.G.T.
Mr. Rajesh Yadav P.G.T.
Ms. Ankita Verma T.G.T.
Mr. Gulab Dhar Pandey T.G.T.
Mr. Atul Kumar Pandey Head Master (Midd. Wing)
Ms. Preeti Mehrotra T.G.T.
Mr. Vineet Singh T.G.T.
Ms. Bakul Kushwaha T.G.T.
Ms. Rajani Agrawal T.G.T.
Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Singh T.G.T.
Mr. Krishna Nand Pathak T.G.T.
Mr. Shobhit Tandon T.G.T.
Ms. Rama Iyer P.R.T.
Ms. N. Jayshree P.R.T.
Ms. Shalini Burman P.R.T.
Ms. Sanchita Das P.R.T.
Ms. Sujata Banerjee P.R.T.
Ms. Seema Wadhwani P.R.T.
Ms. Deepanwita Mehta P.R.T.
Ms. Sakshi Seth P.R.T.
Ms. Rachna Girdhani P.R.T.
Mr. Manish Khanna P.G.T.
Ms. Anupma Ganeriwala T.G.T.
Ms. Sugandh Seth P.R.T.
Ms. Sunita Saxena P.R.T.
Ms. Anita Mishra Head Mistress (Jr. Wing)
Ms. Nitu Yadav P.R.T.
Mr. Arvind Pandey P.R.T.
Mr. Rajendra Kumar P.R.T.
Mr. Riyaj Ahamed Librarian
Mr. B.R. Singh Games Teach.
Mr. Bipin Bihari Games Teach.
Mr. Prashant Sharma Games Teach.
Mr. Ravi Kant Mishra Games Teach.
Mr. Sanjeev Singh Games Teach.
Mr. Indranil Dutta Mus. Teacher
Mr. Vishal Pandey Mus. Teacher
Mr. Lalchand Mus. Teacher
Mr. Sri Kant Mus. Teacher
Mr. Thakur Prasad Games Teach.
Mr. Jitendra Gupta P.G.T
Mr. Mohit Sharma P.G.T
Mr. Sunil Mishra P.G.T
Mr. Ravindra Kumar Pathak P.G.T
Ms. Shweta Rai T.G.T
Mr. Indraneel Mukhargee P.G.T
Mr. Rituraj Diwedi P.G.T
Mr. Arjun Singh P.G.T
Ms. Mamta Mishra P.R.T
Ms. Deepti Singh P.R.T
Mr. Satish Pandey T.G.T
Ms. Nandini Rai T.G.T
Ms. Babita Singh P.R.T
Ms. Ranjana Singh P.R.T
Ms. Karuna Parijat T.G.T
Ms. Soma T.G.T
Ms. Astha Chaturvedi T.G.T
Ms Shruti Tandon PRT
Mr. Shashwat Rai P.G.T
Mr. Vineeta Pandey T.G.T
Ms. Shilpa Dubey T.G.T
Ms. Joyshree Bhattacharya T.G.T
Mr. Deepak Kumar T.G.T
Mr. Neeraj Dubey T.G.T
Ms. Rashmi Rathi T.G.T
Ms. Radha Gupta P.R.T
Ms. Damini Sharma P.R.T
Ms. Vineeta Mauraya P.R.T
Ms. Kavita Maurya P.R.T
Ms. Usha Rani P.R.T
Ms. Pooja Dubey P.R.T
Ms. Anjali Rai P.R.T
Ms. Sandhya Mehrotra T.G.T
Mr. Saroj Kumar Sharma T.G.T
Ms. Megha Agrawal P.R.T
Shikha Rai P.R.T
Mr. S.N. Khurana T.G.T
Ms. Pallavi P.R.T
Ms. Jyoti Singh P.R.T
Mr. Samir Kumar Kundui P.R.T
Mr. Surendra Kumar P.T.I
Mr. Rahul Mishra P.T.I
Mr.Manish Chandra Pandey P.G.T Computer Science
Mr. Prakhar Anand T.G.T
Ms. Meera Tiwari T.G.T

© 2015 The ayran international school